Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Wawasee High School

Wawasee H.S.
5:00 pm | Wawasee H.S.

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Wawasee High School

Wawasee H.S.
5:00 pm | Warsaw Comm High School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Wawasee High School

Wawasee H.S.
5:00 pm | Warsaw Comm High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball at Wawasee High School

Wawasee H.S.
5:00 pm | Wawasee H.S.

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball at Columbia City High School

Columbia City H.S.
5:00 pm | Columbia City H.S.

Apr
16

Boys C Team Baseball vs. Homestead High School

Homestead HS
5:00 pm | Boggs Little League

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Columbia City High School

Columbia City H.S.
5:00 pm | Morsches Park

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Culver Military Academy

Culver Military Academy
5:15 pm  

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Tennis at Plymouth High School

Plymouth H.S.
5:15 pm | Plymouth High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Homestead High School

Homestead HS
5:30 pm | WCHS Baseball Field

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Track vs.

Concord H.S./Elkhart Memorial H.S.
5:30 pm | Warsaw Community High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball at Goshen High School

Goshen High School
5:15 pm | Shanklin Park

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Northridge High School

Northridge H.S.
5:15 pm | Warsaw Comm High School

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Goshen High School

Goshen H.S.
5:30 pm | Shanklin Park

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Goshen High School

Goshen High School
5:30 pm | Boggs Little League

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Goshen High School

Goshen High School
5:30 pm | Warsaw Comm High School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Tennis at Fairfield High School

Fairfield H.S.
4:30 pm | Fairfield High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Culver Military Academy

Culver Military Academy
5:00 pm | Warsaw Community High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Golf at Homestead High School

Homestead H.S.
5:00 pm | Chestnut Hills Golf Club

Apr
18

Boys C Team Baseball at Wabash High School

Wabash HS
5:00 pm | Wabash High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Wawasee H.S./Northridge H.S.
5:30 pm | Warsaw Comm High School

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Plymouth High School

Plymouth H.S.
5:00 pm | Centennial Park

Apr
19

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth H.S.
5:00 pm | Boggs Little League

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth H.S.
5:30 pm | WCHS Baseball Field

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Softball at Plymouth High School

Plymouth H.S.
5:30 pm | Plymouth H.S.

Apr
19

Coed Unified Track vs.

Wawasee Invite
5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Track at

West Lafayette Jr-Sr High School Relays
TBA | West Lafayette High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Golf at

Lake Central High School Invite – CST Time
5:00 am | Sandy Pines GC

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Track at

Southport Relays
9:00 am | Southport High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Golf at

Plymouth JV Invite
9:00 am | Pretty Lake GC

Apr
20

Boys C Team Baseball vs. Lake Central High School

Lake Central HS (DH)
10:00 am | Boggs Little League

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Baseball at Kokomo High School

Kokomo HS (DH)
10:00 am | Kokomo High School

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Carroll High School

Carroll HS (DH)
10:00 am | WCHS Baseball Field