Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09


Dec
03

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Columbia City High School

Columbia City H.S.
6:30 pm | Warsaw Community High School (WCHS Cross Country Course)

Dec
04

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Northridge High School

Northridge H.S.
5:30 pm | Warsaw Community High School

Dec
04

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Northridge High School

Northridge H.S.
5:30 pm | Warsaw Community High School

Dec
05

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Carroll High School

Carroll High School
6:00 pm | Warsaw Community High School

Dec
05

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Carroll High School

Carroll High School
6:00 pm | Warsaw Community High School

Dec
05

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Carroll High School

Carroll High School
7:30 pm | Warsaw Community High School

Dec
06

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth H.S.
6:00 pm | Warsaw Community High School

Dec
06

Dec
06

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth H.S.
7:15 pm | Warsaw Community High School

Dec
07

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Lake Central High School

Lake Central High School
6:15 pm | Warsaw Community High School

Dec
07

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Lake Central High School

Lake Central High School
6:15 pm | Warsaw Community High School

Dec
07

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Lake Central High School

Lake Central High School
7:45 pm | Warsaw Community High School

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

JV Plymouth Invitational
9:00 am | Plymouth H.S.

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Northridge H.S. – V Invite
9:00 am | Northridge High School

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Goshen HS/Elkhart Memorial HS
9:30 am | Goshen High School

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Goshen HS/Elkhart Memorial HS
9:30 am | Goshen High School

Dec
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth H.S.
6:00 pm | Warsaw Community High School

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth H.S.
7:30 pm | Warsaw Community High School